The John Bale Book Company Llc

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Lurie, Alison Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lurie, Alison The Last Resort
New York, New York, U.S.A. Owl Books 1999 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
Has light shelfwear, remainder mark, Internally clean. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lurie, Alison The Last Resort
New York, New York, U.S.A. Owl Books 1999 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
Has light shelfwear, remainder mark, Internally clean. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lurie, Alison THE LAST RESORT: A NOVEL
Holt Paperbacks 1998 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
336pp. Has light wear. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lurie, Alison THE LAST RESORT: A NOVEL
Holt Paperbacks 1998 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
336pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lurie, Alison THE LAST RESORT: A NOVEL
Holt Paperbacks 1998 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
336pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lurie, Alison THE LAST RESORT: A NOVEL
Holt Paperbacks 1999 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
336pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lurie, Alison THE LAST RESORT: A NOVEL
Holt Paperbacks 1999 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
336pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lurie, Alison THE LAST RESORT: A NOVEL
Holt Paperbacks 1999 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
336pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lurie, Alison THE LAST RESORT: A NOVEL
Holt Paperbacks 1999 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
336pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lurie, Alison THE LAST RESORT: A NOVEL
Holt Paperbacks 1999 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
336pp. Has light shelfwear. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Lurie, Alison THE LAST RESORT: A NOVEL
Holt Paperbacks 1999 0805061746 / 9780805061741 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
336pp. Has light shelfwear. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lurie, Alison on Aldertonbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Lurie, Alison on Bibliotique.us
Lurie, Alison on Blinebooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Blossombooks.co.uk
Lurie, Alison on Bluejacketbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Bookmarcsonline.com
Lurie, Alison on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Lurie, Alison on Cozybookcellar.com
Lurie, Alison on Cupboardmaker.com
Lurie, Alison on Dunbarbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Elpinarillobooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Eurolibros.com
Lurie, Alison on Firsteditiontoo.com
Lurie, Alison on Fleamarketbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Goodwillbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Grendelbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Lurie, Alison on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Lurie, Alison on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Lurie, Alison on Kbookscanada.com
Lurie, Alison on Kjcactus.com
Lurie, Alison on Ladylisabooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Leonsbookstore.com
Lurie, Alison on Marchhousebooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Lurie, Alison on Midwaybook.com
Lurie, Alison on Montclairbookcenter.com
Lurie, Alison on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Peakirkbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Psychobabel.eu
Lurie, Alison on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Lurie, Alison on Sceneofthecrime.net
Lurie, Alison on Sleepysidebooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Tenbestbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Thebooksend.com
Lurie, Alison on Thedustjacket.biz
Lurie, Alison on Uncommonbooksonline.com
Lurie, Alison on Vinegarworksbooks.com
Lurie, Alison on Vintage-books.com
Lurie, Alison on Wfsandercombe.com
Lurie, Alison on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to jbbks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie