|
|
Burnett, Frances Hodgson ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson A Little Princess Hagerstown, Maryland, U.S.A. Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 1963 0397306938 / 9780397306930 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ price says 5.00, DJ has minor rubbing and chipping, Internally Clean Price:
22.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson A Little Princess Hagerstown, Maryland, U.S.A. Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 1963 0397306938 / 9780397306930 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ price says 8.95., DJ has minor rubbing and chipping, Internally Clean Price:
17.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson That Lass O' Lowrie's N Y Scribners, Armstrong and Co 1877 First Edition, Later Printing Hard Cover Good + No Jacket 269pp. Has wear. Hinges Starting. Corners Bumped. Covers rubbed and soiled. Spine ends chipped. Spine sunned. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. Price:
32.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson The Dawn of To-Morrow N Y Charles Scribner's Sons 1906 Hard Cover Good + No Jacket 156pp. Has wear. Hinges Cracked. Corners Bumped. Covers lightly rubbed and soiled. Covers have insect marks. Owner's name penned on FFE. Pen date on FFE. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson The Secret Garden Philadelphia J. B. Lippincott Company Hardcover Very Good - No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha Has wear, red cloth, covers lightly rubbed and soiled, cup ring on rear cover, cocked slightly, Internally Clean. Copyright page says 1962 Price:
12.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson The Secret Garden Philadelphia J. B. Lippincott Company Hardcover Very Good - Good + Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, Price clipped, No ISBN on rear DJ. copyright date says 1962. DJ rubbed and chipped w/ minor loss, Marker name on inside front cover, Internally Clean Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson The Secret Garden Philadelphia J. B. Lippincott Company 1985 0397306326 / 9780397306329 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ price clipped, ISBN on rear DJ. copyright date says 1962. Bookplate on inside cover, Internally Clean Price:
12.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson The Secret Garden Philadelphia J. B. Lippincott Company 0397306326 / 9780397306329 Hardcover Very Good - Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ has some soiling and chipping, DJ has creased and some water damage, DJ price clipped, ISBN on rear DJ. copyright date says 1962. Bookplate on inside cover, Internally Clean Price:
12.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson The Secret Garden Philadelphia J. B. Lippincott Company 0397306326 / 9780397306329 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping to edges, Price clipped, 1 1/2 " tear to front of DJ, $10.00 price on dJ, ISBN on rear of DJ. Internally Clean Price:
17.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson The Secret Garden Philadelphia J. B. Lippincott Company 0397306326 / 9780397306329 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ has some soiling and chipping, Price $7.95 on DJ flap, ISBN on rear DJ. copyright date says 1962. Bookplate on inside cover, Internally Clean Price:
17.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Burnett, Frances Hodgson The Secret Garden Philadelphia J. B. Lippincott Company 0397306326 / 9780397306329 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping to edges, Price clipped, ISBN on rear of DJ. Internally Clean Price:
17.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Abooktrader.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Bbrownandassoc.net Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Bibliobeast.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Blossombooks.co.uk Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Bookfaerie.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Bookmarcsonline.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Boox.ca Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Chicagorare.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Covertocoverbooks.ca Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Cozybookcellar.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Ctrarebooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Cupboardmaker.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Drakefarmbooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Elpinarillobooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Eurolibros.com
| Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Film-tvtieins.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Foxfirebooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Frontpagebooks.net Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Goodwillbooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Hessaybooks.co.uk Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Hkbooksonline.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Leonsbookstore.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Marblehillbooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Mixdbooks.net Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Mrmacbooks.co.uk Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Notquitenewstuff.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Oldprintbooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Oldsaratogabooks.com
| Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Oldscrolls.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Peterreynoldsbooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Tenbestbooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Texasbooklady.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Thedustjacket.biz Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Trasteverebooks.net Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Treasureschristianbooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Websterbookstore.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Wheenobooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Wintertimebooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Woodcrestbooks.com Burnett, Frances Hodgson on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|