The John Bale Book Company Llc

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Faith, William Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. Has light wear. Price sticker on Cover/DJ. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. Has light shelfwear. Price sticker on Cover/DJ. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. Has light shelfwear. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. Has light shelfwear. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Faith, William Robert Bob Hope: A Life in Comedy
New York, New York, U.S.A. Da Capo Pr 2003 030681207x / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
474 pp., remainder mark at bottom edge; clean, tight copy; light wear, scuffing; English, 2 lbs. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Price sticker on Cover/DJ. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Price sticker on Cover/DJ. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Price sticker on Cover/DJ. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Price sticker on Cover/DJ. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Remainder 
560pp. A Clean and Bright copy. Price sticker on Cover/DJ. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Faith, William Robert BOB HOPE: A LIFE IN COMEDY
Cambridge, MA Da Capo Press 2003 030681207X / 9780306812071 Paperback Very Good Very Good - Remainder 
560pp. Has light shelfwear. Remainder Mark. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Faith, William Robert on Booksr4u.net
Faith, William Robert on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Faith, William Robert on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Faith, William Robert on Edconroybooks.com
Faith, William Robert on Eurolibros.com
Faith, William Robert on Fatcitybookstore.com
Faith, William Robert on Lacroixbookseller.com
Faith, William Robert on Lairdbooks.com
Faith, William Robert on Leftcoastbooks.us
Faith, William Robert on Oddballbooks.com
Faith, William Robert on Sackofbooks.com
Faith, William Robert on Websterbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to jbbks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie