The John Bale Book Company Llc

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sachar, Howard M. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sachar, Howard M. DREAMLAND: EUROPEANS AND JEWS IN THE AFTERMATH OF THE GREAT WAR
New York Knopf 2002 0375409149 / 9780375409141 Hardcover Very Good + Very Good - 
400pp. Has light wear. DJ rubbed and chipped w/ a few tears. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sachar, Howard M. DREAMLAND: EUROPEANS AND JEWS IN THE AFTERMATH OF THE GREAT WAR
New York Knopf 2002 0375409149 / 9780375409141 Hardcover Very Good + Very Good - 
400pp. Has light wear. DJ rubbed and chipped w/ a few tears. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sachar, Howard M. DREAMLAND: EUROPEANS AND JEWS IN THE AFTERMATH OF THE GREAT WAR
New York Knopf 2002 0375409149 / 9780375409141 Hardcover Very Good + Very Good - 
400pp. Has light wear. DJ rubbed and chipped w/ a few tears. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sachar, Howard M. DREAMLAND: EUROPEANS AND JEWS IN THE AFTERMATH OF THE GREAT WAR
New York Knopf 2002 0375409149 / 9780375409141 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
400pp. Has light shelfwear. Minor chipping to DJ spine ends. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sachar, Howard M. DREAMLAND: EUROPEANS AND JEWS IN THE AFTERMATH OF THE GREAT WAR
New York Knopf 2002 0375409149 / 9780375409141 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
400pp. Has light shelfwear. Minor chipping to DJ spine ends. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sachar, Howard M. DREAMLAND: EUROPEANS AND JEWS IN THE AFTERMATH OF THE GREAT WAR
New York Knopf 2002 0375409149 / 9780375409141 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
400pp. Has light shelfwear. Minor chipping to DJ spine ends. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sachar, Howard M. DREAMLAND: EUROPEANS AND JEWS IN THE AFTERMATH OF THE GREAT WAR
New York Knopf 2002 0375409149 / 9780375409141 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
400pp. Has light shelfwear. Minor chipping to DJ spine ends. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sachar, Howard M. DREAMLAND: EUROPEANS AND JEWS IN THE AFTERMATH OF THE GREAT WAR
New York Knopf 2002 0375409149 / 9780375409141 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
400pp. Has light shelfwear. Minor chipping to DJ spine ends. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sachar, Howard M. DREAMLAND: EUROPEANS AND JEWS IN THE AFTERMATH OF THE GREAT WAR
New York Knopf 2002 0375409149 / 9780375409141 Hardcover Very Good Very Good - 
400pp. Has shelfwear, 1" tear to top spine edge of DJ. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sachar, Howard M. on 50000books.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Abookstop.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Aedenstclair.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Sachar, Howard M. on Avenuebookandco.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Beaglebooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Beasleybooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Beckhambooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Booksr4u.net
Sachar, Howard M. on Bookwormhbg.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Borgasorusbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Central-bookexchange.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Coasbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Crestview-books.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Ctrarebooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Dawnturnerbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Dejalubookstore.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Edconroybooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Fourleafcloverbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Hardingsbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Hookedonhistory.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Leftcoastbooks.us
Sachar, Howard M. on Maplehillbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Mccauleybooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Mclaughlinbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Midwaybook.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Mimicobooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Mybookiejoint.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Oddballbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Patbookman.net
Sachar, Howard M. on Phatpocket.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Poormansbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Salsusbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Scottsbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Second-chance-books.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Svirdenbooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Thebooksend.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Used.orcabooks.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Villagebookmarket.com
Sachar, Howard M. on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to jbbks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie