|
|
King, Stephen ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
King, Stephen Christine New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Pr 1983 0670220264 / 9780670220267 Hardcover Very Good - Good + Book DJ rubbed and soiled, some creasing to DJ, cloth covers lightly rubbed and soiled, Prev. owners pen name on FFE, Internally Clean Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
King, Stephen Christine New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Press 1983 0670220264 / 9780670220267 Hard Cover Very Good Good + First Edition. DJ has some rubbing and chipping, Price sticker on DJ flap, Internally Clean. Price on DJ is $16.95, Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
King, Stephen Cujo N Y The Viking Press 1981 0670451932 / 9780670451937 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good - DJ has "0981" on DJ flap. DJ price states $13.95. 319pp. Has light shelfwear. DJ has light soiling. DJ has some creasing. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 2lbs. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
King, Stephen Cujo New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Press 1981 0670451932 / 9780670451937 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good - First Edition. DJ has some rubbing and chipping, cocked, Internally Clean. Price on DJ is $13.95 and 0981 on flap Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
King, Stephen Different Seasons New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Press 1982 0670272663 / 9780670272662 Hard Cover Very Good Good - First Edition. DJ has some rubbing and chipping, DJ sunned and creased, covers soiled some, cocked slightly, Internally Clean. Price on DJ is $16.95 and 0882 on flap Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
King, Stephen Dreamcatcher Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Scribner 2001 0743211383 / 9780743211383 Hardcover Very Good Very Good - Book DJ has some soiling, Price sticker on rear DJ, Intenrally Clean Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
King, Stephen Firestarter New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Pr 1980 0670315419 / 9780670315413 Hardcover Good+ No Jacket Book Cloth covers rubbed and lightly soiled, corners bumped, Internally clean Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
King, Stephen Firestarter New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Pr 1980 0670315419 / 9780670315413 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 428 pp., light wear; no edition mentioned. A bright covers and spine; light dust soiling to edges; dj slightly worn, spine creased, a few price tickets; very slightly coked. A nice copy. English language; approx. wt. 2 lbs. Price:
12.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
King, Stephen Firestarter New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Press 1980 0670315419 / 9780670315413 Hard Cover Very Good Good - First Edition. DJ has some rubbing and chipping, DJ sunned and creased, covers soiled some, cocked slightly, Internally Clean. Price on DJ is $13.95 and 0980 on flap Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
King, Stephen Gerald's Game New York, NY, U.S.A. Viking Penguin 1992 0670846503 / 9780670846504 Book Club Hardcover Very Good Very Good Near Fine in Very Good+ jacket Hard Cover 332pp. DJ: Light Edgewear Minor Chips, no loss, Text: Internally clean, Lang: English. Vols: 1, 2lbs. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
King, Stephen Gunslinger E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. New Amer Library 1988 0452261341 / 9780452261341 Paperback Very Good - No Jacket Book Has minor shelfwear, Internally Clean Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
King, Stephen It East Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin Group USA 1986 0670813028 / 9780670813025 Hardcover Good+ No Jacket Book Cloth covers rubbed and lightly soiled, corners bumped, Internally clean Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
King, Stephen on Abooktrader.com King, Stephen on Alexandriaslibrary.com King, Stephen on Bbrownandassoc.net King, Stephen on Blackflamebooks.co.uk King, Stephen on Booksandbirds.com King, Stephen on Bookshopbaltimore.com King, Stephen on Boox.ca King, Stephen on Brookingsbooks.com King, Stephen on Cardinalbooks.com King, Stephen on Cheapread.com King, Stephen on Chicagorare.com King, Stephen on Cozybookcellar.com King, Stephen on Crazy4bookz.com King, Stephen on Cupboardmaker.com King, Stephen on Drakefarmbooks.com King, Stephen on Elpinarillobooks.com
| King, Stephen on Eurolibros.com King, Stephen on Film-tvtieins.com King, Stephen on Foxfirebooks.com King, Stephen on Goodwillbooks.com King, Stephen on Gothicabooks.com King, Stephen on Hessaybooks.co.uk King, Stephen on Hkbooksonline.com King, Stephen on Jamespepperbooks.com King, Stephen on Jrfinebooks.com King, Stephen on Leonsbookstore.com King, Stephen on Lpbooks.com King, Stephen on Marblehillbooks.com King, Stephen on Maydaybooks.com King, Stephen on Mixdbooks.net King, Stephen on Montclairbookcenter.com King, Stephen on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
| King, Stephen on Mysterymikes.com King, Stephen on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com King, Stephen on Notquitenewstuff.com King, Stephen on Oldprintbooks.com King, Stephen on Oldscrolls.com King, Stephen on Orielisbooks.com King, Stephen on Patbookman.net King, Stephen on Rwmilitarybooks.com King, Stephen on Studiobookshop.co.uk King, Stephen on Tenbestbooks.com King, Stephen on Topshelfbooks.com King, Stephen on Wheenobooks.com King, Stephen on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|