|
|
Tudor, Tasha ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tudor, Tasha 1 is One Rand McNally and Co 1956 0809810476 / 9780809810475 Paperback Very Good- No Jacket Book Has wear, DJ rubbed and lightly chipped, Price on cover is $2.50. Internally Clean Price:
12.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tudor, Tasha A Is for Annabelle Ny Oxford University Press 1954 Hardcover Good - No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha Has wear, Green cloth rubbed and soiled, spine ends chipped, hinges shaken, browning to page edges, Internally Clean Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tudor, Tasha A Is for Annabelle Ny Henry Z. Walck, Inc 1954 Hardcover Good+ No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha Has wear, Green cloth rubbed and soiled, large white stain to front cover, spine ends chipped, gift inscription on endpaper, Internally Clean Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Tudor, Tasha A Is for Annabelle Ny Henry Z. Walck, Inc 1954 Hardcover Good No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha Has wear, Green cloth rubbed and soiled, large pencil parks on covers w/ eraser marks leaving white areas, spine ends chipped, gift inscription on endpaper, Internally Clean Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Tudor, Tasha A Time to Keep Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Rand McNally 1979 0528820192 / 9780528820199 Hardcover Very Good No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha Signed by Author(s) Has light wear, sticker on front cover, Signed by Tudor on FFE, Internally Clean Price:
120.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Tudor, Tasha A Time to Keep Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Rand McNally 1977 0528820192 / 9780528820199 Hardcover Very Good No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, sticker on front cover, Internally Clean Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Tudor, Tasha All for Love E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping, sticker on dj flap, Internally Clean Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Tudor, Tasha All for Love E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping, Internally Clean Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Tudor, Tasha All for Love E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping, Internally Clean Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Tudor, Tasha All for Love E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping, Internally Clean Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Tudor, Tasha All for Love E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping, sticker on dj flap, Internally Clean Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tudor, Tasha on Betterbookgetter.com Tudor, Tasha on Bibliobeast.com Tudor, Tasha on Bibliodisia.com Tudor, Tasha on Blinebooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Bookcrazy.us Tudor, Tasha on Booksofaurora.com Tudor, Tasha on Booksofparadise.net Tudor, Tasha on Champandmabel.com Tudor, Tasha on Chicagorare.com Tudor, Tasha on Covertocoverbooks.ca Tudor, Tasha on Cranberrybooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Drakefarmbooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Firsteditiontoo.com Tudor, Tasha on Foxfirebooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Genethebookpeddler.com Tudor, Tasha on Gloversbookery.com
| Tudor, Tasha on Goodwillbooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Grendelbooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Hoffmansbookshop.com Tudor, Tasha on Ladylisabooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Leonsbookstore.com Tudor, Tasha on Marchhousebooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Midwaybook.com Tudor, Tasha on Nansbookshop.biz Tudor, Tasha on Oldkidsbooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Onceuponatimebooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Ozzbooks.com.au Tudor, Tasha on Peakirkbooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Quinndavis.com Tudor, Tasha on Retrieverbooks.com.au Tudor, Tasha on Royaloakbookshop.net Tudor, Tasha on Sandyaco.com
| Tudor, Tasha on Schoonerbooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Texasbooklady.com Tudor, Tasha on Theavocadopit.com Tudor, Tasha on Thebooksend.com Tudor, Tasha on Thedustjacket.biz Tudor, Tasha on Trivillagebooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Turnthepagebooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Uncommonbooksonline.com Tudor, Tasha on Vintage-books.com Tudor, Tasha on Websterbookstore.com Tudor, Tasha on Wellfleetbooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Wintertimebooks.com Tudor, Tasha on Woodcrestbooks.com |
|
|