The John Bale Book Company Llc

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Tudor, Tasha Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Tudor, Tasha 1 is One
Rand McNally and Co 1956 0809810476 / 9780809810475 Paperback Very Good- No Jacket Book 
Has wear, DJ rubbed and lightly chipped, Price on cover is $2.50. Internally Clean 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Tudor, Tasha A book of Christmas
William Collins Publishers 1979 Hardcover Very Good No Jacket Book 
Pop-up. Has light wear, Internally Clean 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Stevenson, Robert Louis;Tudor, Tasha A Child's Garden of Verses
Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Rand McNally 1981 0528824015 / 9780528824012 Hardcover Very Good No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, sticker on front cover, Internally Clean 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Stevenson, Robert Louis;Tudor, Tasha A Child's Garden of Verses
Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Rand McNally 1981 0528824015 / 9780528824012 Hardcover Very Good No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, sticker on front cover, Internally Clean 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Stevenson, Robert Louis;Tudor, Tasha A Child's Garden of Verses
Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Rand McNally 1981 0528824015 / 9780528824012 Hardcover Very Good No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, sticker on front cover, Internally Clean 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Stevenson, Robert Louis;Tudor, Tasha A Child's Garden of Verses
Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Rand McNally 1981 0528824015 / 9780528824012 Hardcover Very Good No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, sticker on front cover, Internally Clean 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Tudor, Tasha A Is for Annabelle
Ny Oxford University Press 1954 Hardcover Good - No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has wear, Green cloth rubbed and soiled, spine ends chipped, hinges shaken, browning to page edges, Internally Clean 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Tudor, Tasha A Is for Annabelle
Chicago Rand McNally and Co 0516098454 / 9780516098456 Hardcover Very Good - No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, Internally Clean 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Tudor, Tasha A Is for Annabelle
Chicago Rand McNally and Co Paperback Very Good - No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, Internally Clean 
Price: 17.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Tudor, Tasha A Is for Annabelle
Ny Henry Z. Walck, Inc 1954 Hardcover Good+ No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has wear, Green cloth rubbed and soiled, large white stain to front cover, spine ends chipped, gift inscription on endpaper, Internally Clean 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Tudor, Tasha A Is for Annabelle
Ny Henry Z. Walck, Inc 1954 Hardcover Good No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has wear, Green cloth rubbed and soiled, large pencil parks on covers w/ eraser marks leaving white areas, spine ends chipped, gift inscription on endpaper, Internally Clean 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Tudor, Tasha A Tale for Easter
Ny Oxford University Press 1943 Hardcover Very Good- No Jacket Book 
Has wear, covers lightly rubbed and soiled, gift inscription on endpaper, Internally Clean 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Tudor, Tasha A Tale for Easter
Ny Henry Z. Walck, Inc 1941 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has minor shelf wear. DJ has some soiling. Price clipped, Internally Clean. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Tudor, Tasha A Time to Keep
Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Rand McNally 1979 0528820192 / 9780528820199 Hardcover Very Good No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha Signed by Author(s)
Has light wear, sticker on front cover, Signed by Tudor on FFE, Internally Clean 
Price: 120.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Tudor, Tasha A Time to Keep
Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Rand McNally 1977 0528820192 / 9780528820199 Hardcover Very Good No Jacket Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, sticker on front cover, Internally Clean 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Tudor, Tasha All for Love
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping, sticker on dj flap, Internally Clean 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Tudor, Tasha All for Love
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping, Internally Clean 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Tudor, Tasha All for Love
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping, Internally Clean 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Tudor, Tasha All for Love
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping, Internally Clean 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Tudor, Tasha All for Love
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book Tudor, Tasha 
Has light wear, DJ has light rubbing and chipping, sticker on dj flap, Internally Clean 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tudor, Tasha on Betterbookgetter.com
Tudor, Tasha on Bibliobeast.com
Tudor, Tasha on Bibliodisia.com
Tudor, Tasha on Blinebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Bookcrazy.us
Tudor, Tasha on Booksofaurora.com
Tudor, Tasha on Booksofparadise.net
Tudor, Tasha on Champandmabel.com
Tudor, Tasha on Chicagorare.com
Tudor, Tasha on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Tudor, Tasha on Cranberrybooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Drakefarmbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Firsteditiontoo.com
Tudor, Tasha on Foxfirebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Genethebookpeddler.com
Tudor, Tasha on Gloversbookery.com
Tudor, Tasha on Goodwillbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Grendelbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Tudor, Tasha on Ladylisabooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Leonsbookstore.com
Tudor, Tasha on Marchhousebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Midwaybook.com
Tudor, Tasha on Nansbookshop.biz
Tudor, Tasha on Oldkidsbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Ozzbooks.com.au
Tudor, Tasha on Peakirkbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Quinndavis.com
Tudor, Tasha on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Tudor, Tasha on Royaloakbookshop.net
Tudor, Tasha on Sandyaco.com
Tudor, Tasha on Schoonerbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Texasbooklady.com
Tudor, Tasha on Theavocadopit.com
Tudor, Tasha on Thebooksend.com
Tudor, Tasha on Thedustjacket.biz
Tudor, Tasha on Trivillagebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Turnthepagebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Uncommonbooksonline.com
Tudor, Tasha on Vintage-books.com
Tudor, Tasha on Websterbookstore.com
Tudor, Tasha on Wellfleetbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Wintertimebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to jbbks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie