|
|
Elmore Leonard listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Leonard, Elmore BANDITS Warner Books Inc 1988 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - No Jacket 1.2 x 4.2 x 7.2 inches 384pp. Has light wear. Pages Browning. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Leonard, Elmore Elmore Leonard's Bandits New York Arbor House Publishing 1986 Hardcover Good Good Very Good- in Very Good- jacket 24 cm. 345pp. Has light wear. Price sticker on DJ. DJ has light soiling. DJ rubbed and chipped. Internally Clean. Lang: English. Vols: 1, Wt: 2lbs. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Leonard, Elmore ESCAPE FROM FIVE SHADOWS Dell Publishing Co 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - No Jacket 0.8 x 4.0 x 7.0 inches 192pp. Has light wear. Pages Browning. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Leonard, Elmore Freaky Deaky New York, NY, U.S.A. Morrow/Avon 1988 Cloth Spine Paper Cover Board Good Good Good in Good jacket Hard Cover 341 pp. Dj rubbed, sunned, remnants of price sticker. Light shelf wear. Clean text, good binding. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Leonard, Elmore Get Shorty New York, N.Y. Delacorte Press 1990 First Edition HC Very Good Very Good Very Good in Very Good jacket 1.1 x 9.6 x 6.5 inches. 292pp. Has light wear. Slight soiling. Lang: English. Vols: 1, Wt: 2lbs. Price: 3.28 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Leonard, Elmore GOLD COAST Bantam Books 1985 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 8vo 0pp. Has light wear. Covers lightly rubbed and soiled. Pages Browning. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Leonard, Elmore Killshot New York Arbor House Pub Co 1989 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Very Good in Very Good jacket 25 cm. 287pp. Has light wear. Internally Clean. Lang: English. Vols: 1, Wt: 2lbs. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Leonard, Elmore Maximum Bob Toronto, ON, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 1991 First Printing Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Near Fine in Very Good jacket 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Plastic pverlay bubbling. Price: 3.28 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Leonard, Elmore Pagan Babies New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 2000 1 2 May not be same edition as photo. Price: 3.27 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Leonard, Elmore Pagan Babies New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 2000 Poor Unknown Poor 2 May not be same edition as photo. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Leonard, Elmore Pronto New York, NY, U.S.A. Dell Publishing Co 1993 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Very Good in Very Good jacket 8vo. 265 pp., light wear. Price: 3.93 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Leonard, Elmore Pronto New York, NY, U.S.A. Dell Publishing Co 1993 First Edition # 1 Present Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Very Good + in Very Good + jacket 265pp. Lang: English. Vols: 1, Wt: 2lbs. Dj lightly rubbed, wrapped in mylar. Clean text, good binding. Nice copy. Price: 3.28 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Leonard, Elmore THE MOONSHINE WAR Dell Publishing Co 1985 Paperback Very Good - No Jacket 0.8 x 4.2 x 7.0 inches 224pp. Has light wear. Pages Browning. Internally Clean. Lang:English. Vols:1, Wt: 1lbs. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Leonard, Elmore TISHOMINGO BLUES: A NOVEL New York William Morrow and Co 2002 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 1.18 x 9.55 x 6.49 Signed by Author DJ bumped and chipped, Owners inscription, signed. Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Leonard, Elmore Tishomingo Blues: a Novel New York William Morrow and Co 2002 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Very Good in Very Good jacket 1.18 x 9.55 x 6.49. Signed by Author DJ bumped and chipped, Owners inscription, signed. Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Leonard, Elmore Touch New York, NY, U.S.A. Morrow/Avon 1987 First Edition # 1 Present Cloth Spine Paper Cover Board Very Good Very Good Very Good in Very Good jacket Hard Cover 245 pp. Dj lightly rubbed, wrapped in mylar. Minimal shelf wear. Clean text, good binding. Price: 3.93 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Elmore Leonard Listings |